SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSunday, Oct 11, 2026 · 2:45 PM
Backdoor Bandits60
Final
Big Baller Boys64

Team Comparison

Backdoor BanditsBig Baller Boys

Top Performers

#35 taulant tahiri
Backdoor Bandits
16PTS
4REB
0AST
STL 2BLK 0FG 6-27 (22.2%)
#99 Player #99
Big Baller Boys
35PTS
5REB
1AST
STL 3BLK 0FG 15-23 (65.2%)

Box Score

Backdoor Bandits
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
35taulant tahiri22164020346-270-24-6
2Abdimalik Hassans-Wadi2293120224-141-60-0
23kenneth bernarte2292010223-72-41-2
15Adam Boychuk2286000043-72-60-0
25Serge Buisse2286020224-90-20-0
7Tim Koos22611110403-40-00-4
0Matthew Grieve22210322021-50-30-0
5Tristan Hodges2224000001-30-10-0
56Max Ojala2201100200-30-10-0
TOTALS604761021516
25-79
31.6%
5-25
20.0%
5-12
41.7%
Big Baller Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
99Player #99203551303115-231-44-12
1joshua medina20105000214-122-90-3
14Max Pastel201010010004-92-60-0
8Steven Wong2046000212-60-40-0
9Caleb Dorrington2027000201-30-00-0
35eli desautels2024000131-80-00-0
5Brenden German2011010120-20-11-2
22Dylan Kalinowski2006000300-40-00-0
100Player #1002005020200-120-100-2
12Tristan Patson2006000200-20-10-2
TOTALS6455170188
27-81
33.3%
5-35
14.3%
5-21
23.8%

Four Factors