SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSaturday, Oct 3, 2026 · 12:00 PM
SUMMIT 2010 BOYS - Black51
Final
Junior Bisons 2011 Boys74

Team Comparison

SUMMIT 2010 BOYS - BlackJunior Bisons 2011 Boys

Top Performers

#6 Togge Ismail
SUMMIT 2010 BOYS - Black
13PTS
7REB
0AST
STL 3BLK 0FG 5-12 (41.7%)
#27 Lucas Asabil
Junior Bisons 2011 Boys
20PTS
4REB
4AST
STL 4BLK 0FG 8-12 (66.7%)

Box Score

SUMMIT 2010 BOYS - Black
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
6Togge Ismail29137030015-121-22-4
7Matteo Garcia22121120714-130-24-5
44Jayden DePauw34814000133-110-02-6
10Daniel Oni26650301223-180-10-0
8Noah Wall1152010501-21-22-2
22Ike Eze35312030221-100-01-2
0Dami Odewale3023240121-50-00-0
4Darren Tang1323100251-50-30-0
2Yassine Bounachada100000100-00-00-0
TOTALS514741603116
19-76
25.0%
2-10
20.0%
11-19
57.9%
Junior Bisons 2011 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
27Lucas Asabil24204440208-123-61-2
8jake romero28174360526-164-101-4
6Sam Adesoye29155120634-103-74-5
10Anthony Uwadiale281011110444-90-02-2
18Isaac Aronsson1736000201-51-50-0
2Kingston Taylor521300011-20-00-0
7Michael Lukashenko1822120211-20-00-3
3Orlando Brown1326100151-30-20-0
9Osi Ebubechukwu2021210231-30-20-0
1David Leke-Atere1312120300-80-31-2
24Ben Thomas300000100-00-00-0
13Matteo Florendo200010100-00-00-0
TOTALS7442171902919
27-70
38.6%
11-35
31.4%
9-18
50.0%

Four Factors