SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSaturday, Oct 3, 2026 · 6:00 PM
Crossover 2009 Boys49
Final
REFRESH 2009 Boys104

Team Comparison

Crossover 2009 BoysREFRESH 2009 Boys

Top Performers

#8 Player #8
Crossover 2009 Boys
19PTS
2REB
0AST
STL 2BLK 0FG 7-22 (31.8%)
#18 R - John Henderson
REFRESH 2009 Boys
16PTS
3REB
3AST
STL 0BLK 0FG 6-10 (60.0%)

Box Score

Crossover 2009 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
8Player #832192020717-220-75-5
77Player #77341410242526-90-12-3
53Player #532464200303-100-20-1
73Player #731943010401-51-21-4
3Marcos Rosa820000101-20-00-0
78Player #78720011101-10-00-0
15R - Jackson Kubin2425313600-30-12-2
2Player #21204000100-60-10-0
75Player #75500000110-00-00-0
80Player #801200100200-00-00-0
7R - Gabriel Pratap2203010220-20-20-0
TOTALS49318106336
19-60
31.7%
1-16
6.3%
10-15
66.7%
REFRESH 2009 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
18R - John Henderson19163300116-104-70-0
2R - Lucas Combe21121342215-92-40-0
25R - Abhijot Brar18114340105-81-30-0
0R - Ammiel Paderes20115211425-151-30-0
10R - Paolu Da Silva12118020025-70-01-2
4R - Dylan McAlpine21109031124-82-50-0
1R - Edris Sajadi1483221103-81-31-2
13R - Keegan Worthington1688850144-90-20-0
6Stanley Osivue Salami1964310012-70-02-4
3R - Bol Agu1061021422-40-12-2
5R - Santiago Pau3051030122-61-50-0
TOTALS10447242761617
43-91
47.3%
12-33
36.4%
6-10
60.0%

Four Factors