SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSaturday, Oct 17, 2026 · 12:00 PM
World Class 2011 Boys - Blackout70
Final
WYBA 2011 Boys47

Team Comparison

World Class 2011 Boys - BlackoutWYBA 2011 Boys

Top Performers

#7 Player #7
World Class 2011 Boys - Blackout
12PTS
6REB
5AST
STL 0BLK 0FG 5-9 (55.6%)
#8 Franklin Onwumelu
WYBA 2011 Boys
23PTS
10REB
1AST
STL 1BLK 1FG 11-22 (50.0%)

Box Score

World Class 2011 Boys - Blackout
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
7Player #715126500315-92-40-2
4Suhan15114140514-123-80-0
5Player #515103010015-110-10-0
27Ryker1596241114-81-30-0
11Player #111582151204-120-20-0
2Nicolas Chiappetta1562310112-32-20-0
24enoch adejo15522342302-110-01-2
12Matias Guzman Palencia1545440122-40-10-0
6Player #61533210211-51-30-0
10Player #101521000311-50-10-0
0Player #01501110210-50-20-0
21Player #211501010100-10-10-0
999Rhys Duncan1500000510-00-00-0
TOTALS7056222642911
30-86
34.9%
9-28
32.1%
1-4
25.0%
WYBA 2011 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
8Franklin Onwumelu18231011111211-221-20-0
12Zachary Nickel1866530021-110-54-4
21Yared Yigzaw1854200512-91-50-0
25Mofe Usikalu18412111102-60-00-0
26Angelos Telidis1824010701-70-20-2
22Cole White1821100301-20-00-0
18Riley Hunter1821000001-40-20-0
39Sidney Dueck1823120101-40-20-0
24Daniel Famakinwa1811021200-80-21-2
10Callum Wilson1800021100-00-00-0
999Player #9991800000200-00-00-0
TOTALS474211124335
20-73
27.4%
2-20
10.0%
5-8
62.5%

Four Factors