SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalFriday, Sep 25, 2026 · 8:00 PM
Evolve 2011 Girls67
Final
Empire 2011 Girls31

Team Comparison

Evolve 2011 GirlsEmpire 2011 Girls

Top Performers

#2 Isatu Janeh
Evolve 2011 Girls
18PTS
2REB
4AST
STL 5BLK 0FG 9-14 (64.3%)
#2 Player #2
Empire 2011 Girls
13PTS
1REB
1AST
STL 0BLK 0FG 5-21 (23.8%)

Box Score

Evolve 2011 Girls
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
2Isatu Janeh22182450319-140-20-0
7Obehi Okhiria221313110306-160-01-3
8Iwinosa Aigbedo221014110205-110-00-0
22Taylor Breen22107350124-100-22-4
30Charlotte Gietz2289370223-92-80-0
16Mira Mcmaster2244011112-50-00-0
1Annika Houle2221110101-70-10-0
11Kamille Pascual2220020401-50-20-0
6Player #62202100420-30-00-0
TOTALS675214231218
31-80
38.8%
2-15
13.3%
3-7
42.9%
Empire 2011 Girls
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
2Player #217131100505-213-140-0
1Player #11774000703-51-10-0
6Player #61753010402-50-21-4
10Player #101727220211-80-30-2
11Player #111720020501-40-00-0
9Player #91721140021-30-00-0
0Player #01701020110-40-30-0
12Player #121701010200-00-00-0
23Player #231703010100-00-00-0
24Player #241700000210-10-00-0
32Player #321700010000-00-00-0
5Player #51702000300-20-00-0
TOTALS31234140325
13-53
24.5%
4-23
17.4%
1-6
16.7%

Four Factors