SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalFriday, Oct 2, 2026 · 6:00 PM
Empire 2010 Boys - Black80
Final
REFRESH 2010 BOYS75

Team Comparison

Empire 2010 Boys - BlackREFRESH 2010 BOYS

Top Performers

#1 Player #1
Empire 2010 Boys - Black
18PTS
2REB
1AST
STL 1BLK 0FG 8-15 (53.3%)
#11 Harvy Frany
REFRESH 2010 BOYS
29PTS
8REB
1AST
STL 2BLK 0FG 11-24 (45.8%)

Box Score

Empire 2010 Boys - Black
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
1Player #118182110228-152-60-0
8Player #818179322018-110-01-2
5Player #51889000544-60-10-1
32Player #321873000443-50-01-2
11Player #111868312242-82-70-0
2Player #21862110033-90-40-2
21Player #211864030232-61-31-5
7tevyn1854020401-60-33-4
4Player #41840100012-30-00-0
0Player #01832100101-71-70-0
14garang mayen1801200100-30-10-0
TOTALS8044121042122
34-79
43.0%
6-32
18.8%
6-16
37.5%
REFRESH 2010 BOYS
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
11Harvy Frany202981203411-245-132-5
1Kyle Ebron20205020424-112-410-13
7Everett Williams2074010023-50-01-3
3Lucas Chien20612020133-60-20-0
27Griffin Derco2052220202-91-50-4
8Brycen Francisco2021330121-50-00-0
2Gavrie Evangelista2023000311-10-00-0
19Parker Pollard2021000201-10-00-0
00Player #002022200300-20-12-5
15Carter Wong2001000100-00-00-0
TOTALS753981202014
26-64
40.6%
8-25
32.0%
15-30
50.0%

Four Factors