SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSunday, Oct 4, 2026 · 4:45 PM
World Class 2009 Boys92
Final
Legacy 2009 Boys36

Team Comparison

World Class 2009 BoysLegacy 2009 Boys

Top Performers

#4 Player #4
World Class 2009 Boys
28PTS
3REB
1AST
STL 3BLK 1FG 12-19 (63.2%)
#10 Ali Haj-Hassan
Legacy 2009 Boys
9PTS
9REB
3AST
STL 2BLK 2FG 4-19 (21.1%)

Box Score

World Class 2009 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
4Player #4272831311112-192-52-2
8Player #8241110111114-92-51-1
24Player #2427105102005-70-00-2
3Player #328104222023-80-24-5
6Player #61586200003-71-21-1
23Le Ouyang965220113-30-00-2
9Player #92868420003-110-20-0
11Player #111042100022-60-20-0
7Player #71444400111-71-51-2
999Player #999130000001-11-10-0
14Player #14927011131-20-00-1
5Player #5702000000-30-00-0
TOTALS925618117511
38-83
45.8%
7-24
29.2%
9-16
56.3%
Legacy 2009 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
10Ali Haj-Hassan2499322144-190-51-2
7Liam Aviles2470000153-131-80-2
1Player #12750000011-30-13-4
9Ojie Odubor-Okojie1440100102-30-00-0
3Luke Legaspi1932000021-41-40-0
11Alex Argente420000011-20-10-2
0Jacob Aupe824000111-60-00-1
999Player #999120000001-10-00-0
24Mattias Penner27116200500-80-01-2
5Ram Abarintos2111100320-30-11-2
4Kyle Penner500000200-00-00-1
8Nixon Torres1000100410-10-00-0
2Ryder Marley1701000110-10-10-0
TOTALS36338221918
14-64
21.9%
2-21
9.5%
6-16
37.5%

Four Factors