SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSunday, Aug 10, 2025 · 12:15 PM
SMBT79
Final
Fundamentals56

Team Comparison

SMBTFundamentals

Top Performers

#24 Richard Ramos
SMBT
19PTS
8REB
5AST
STL 0BLK 0FG 7-10 (70.0%)
#13 gurkirat gill
Fundamentals
15PTS
14REB
5AST
STL 2BLK 0FG 6-22 (27.3%)

Box Score

SMBT
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
24Richard Ramos0198500217-102-33-5
22Zach Braga01311000116-151-30-2
1Kelly Saunders01212430205-161-61-2
23Alexander Halyckyj096120132-51-44-5
7Casey Saunders091310004-91-20-0
77Reggie Merluza092310103-82-51-2
17Brody Sitar035320101-51-30-0
10joseph osiname037140331-81-50-2
15Silas Laberinto023200321-100-40-0
TOTALS7955221301410
30-86
34.9%
10-35
28.6%
9-18
50.0%
Fundamentals
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
13gurkirat gill01514520216-221-72-2
11John Salamat0129200136-110-20-1
5Samuel Oguntola01210210725-90-22-4
32jaiden jeffreys065410313-150-00-0
6Noah Yanga0610210222-142-100-0
3Rajwinder Johal054001332-101-80-0
20Player #20001000010-20-10-0
TOTALS565315511813
24-83
28.9%
4-30
13.3%
4-7
57.1%

Four Factors