SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSunday, Sep 27, 2026 · 5:00 PM
Junior Bisons 2011 Boys62
Final
Legacy 2011 Boys - Caparas35

Team Comparison

Junior Bisons 2011 BoysLegacy 2011 Boys - Caparas

Top Performers

#10 Anthony Uwadiale
Junior Bisons 2011 Boys
12PTS
4REB
0AST
STL 0BLK 0FG 5-8 (62.5%)
#18 Seth Jonasson
Legacy 2011 Boys - Caparas
9PTS
5REB
1AST
STL 0BLK 0FG 4-9 (44.4%)

Box Score

Junior Bisons 2011 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
10Anthony Uwadiale18124000215-80-02-5
8jake romero18124220006-90-10-0
3Orlando Brown18127200105-61-11-1
27Lucas Asabil1885100003-70-12-2
1David Leke-Atere1871200003-51-20-0
9Osi Ebubechukwu1854000102-40-21-2
2Kingston Taylor1822100000-40-12-2
6Sam Adesoye1822010201-40-00-0
13Matteo Florendo1810100100-20-21-2
7Michael Lukashenko1812100100-30-31-2
24Ben Thomas1802000010-00-00-0
TOTALS6233103082
25-52
48.1%
2-13
15.4%
10-16
62.5%
Legacy 2011 Boys - Caparas
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
18Seth Jonasson1895100034-91-30-0
8Dominik Salomon1863220113-70-10-0
25David Ramirez1840000022-20-00-0
7Jacob morcilla1843000312-80-50-2
4Nahom Tsegay1840000012-50-30-0
0Somnto Nkechika1845300001-50-22-2
1Spiro Dafnis1843400102-70-40-0
2Declan Lahey1801000000-00-00-0
5Eman1801030000-20-00-0
23James Malomo1800000010-10-10-0
3Rocco Harris1800100120-50-40-0
TOTALS35211150611
16-51
31.4%
1-23
4.3%
2-4
50.0%

Four Factors