SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSunday, Oct 4, 2026 · 10:30 AM
Legacy 2009 Boys79
Final
Central Plains 2009 Boys59

Team Comparison

Legacy 2009 BoysCentral Plains 2009 Boys

Top Performers

#10 Ali Haj-Hassan
Legacy 2009 Boys
15PTS
8REB
1AST
STL 3BLK 0FG 7-10 (70.0%)
#10 shane boddy
Central Plains 2009 Boys
32PTS
4REB
0AST
STL 5BLK 0FG 12-22 (54.5%)

Box Score

Legacy 2009 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
10Ali Haj-Hassan14158130017-101-20-0
8Nixon Torres14117520325-101-20-0
9Ojie Odubor-Okojie14113460235-70-21-2
5Ram Abarintos1490230213-141-32-2
4Kyle Penner1482010113-82-60-0
24Mattias Penner1455240242-30-01-2
11Alex Argente1445000212-50-10-0
0Jacob Aupe1444110122-70-20-0
3Luke Legaspi1442010301-51-31-3
13Luke Lefort1420000001-10-00-0
1Player #11420030111-20-00-0
999Player #9991425000501-10-00-0
2Ryder Marley1422100331-20-00-0
7Liam Aviles1400030200-00-00-0
TOTALS7943162702719
34-75
45.3%
6-21
28.6%
5-9
55.6%
Central Plains 2009 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
10shane boddy203240509012-222-36-10
2Player #22096230724-71-20-0
11adam reimer2075000113-60-11-2
33Player #332042000422-70-10-2
12Player #122022000101-40-10-0
3Player #32023310001-30-00-0
43Player #432020000201-20-00-0
6jack peters2013220600-30-11-2
8Player #82004110520-40-20-0
999Player #9992003000300-00-00-0
TOTALS59328120387
24-58
41.4%
3-11
27.3%
8-16
50.0%

Four Factors