SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSaturday, Sep 26, 2026 · 4:00 PM
Central Plains 2011 Girls20
Final
Relentless 2011 Girls79

Team Comparison

Central Plains 2011 GirlsRelentless 2011 Girls

Top Performers

#11 tara cleaver
Central Plains 2011 Girls
5PTS
6REB
1AST
STL 4BLK 0FG 2-9 (22.2%)
#1 audrey berces
Relentless 2011 Girls
14PTS
2REB
4AST
STL 10BLK 0FG 6-15 (40.0%)

Box Score

Central Plains 2011 Girls
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
11tara cleaver1856140912-91-40-0
2ann jiby1852000702-101-20-2
1Player #11842000102-60-00-0
10kinzee martin1844000331-90-12-4
24macyn verwey1822010511-50-00-0
12skylar pichette1801120520-00-00-0
21nathalie militar1800000100-00-00-0
23Player #231803020500-40-20-0
32Player #321802000200-10-10-0
7Player #71800000200-00-00-0
8Player #81800000010-00-00-0
TOTALS2022290408
8-44
18.2%
2-10
20.0%
2-6
33.3%
Relentless 2011 Girls
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
1audrey berces201424100226-151-21-1
2Jeree LAGAC20138220406-130-21-2
12Jaidyn BOBILES20122030116-60-00-4
11Charlie LAPOINTE20108233125-110-10-0
9Rhylan SIMON BAL-OT20103210034-72-20-0
10Tofunmi DADA2068000103-60-00-0
8Laila MAGNAYON2053310222-40-01-2
3Sam ABAD2043450432-50-00-2
30Eldana YEMANE2033130111-51-50-0
4Elliette FAST2029213511-40-00-0
21Anshelaine PINEDA4000000000-00-00-0
TOTALS7949202962115
36-76
47.4%
4-12
33.3%
3-11
27.3%

Four Factors