SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSunday, Sep 27, 2026 · 3:00 PM
Attack Academy 2011 Boys92
Final
Legacy 2011 Boys - Tynes46

Team Comparison

Attack Academy 2011 BoysLegacy 2011 Boys - Tynes

Top Performers

#0 Player #0
Attack Academy 2011 Boys
13PTS
3REB
1AST
STL 2BLK 0FG 5-7 (71.4%)
#4 landen simonovic
Legacy 2011 Boys - Tynes
10PTS
4REB
1AST
STL 1BLK 0FG 5-9 (55.6%)

Box Score

Attack Academy 2011 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
0Player #018133120105-70-23-3
25Player #2518132010124-81-44-4
6Quinton Jones18114230005-101-30-0
21Player #2118103421224-70-32-2
4Player #41893020323-61-32-3
7Player #71893030304-71-30-0
1Player #11877510022-60-23-4
00Player #001862120102-22-20-0
5Player #51862122133-80-20-2
14Player #141848000102-70-00-0
2Player #21840100001-21-21-2
TOTALS9237151831311
35-70
50.0%
7-26
26.9%
15-20
75.0%
Legacy 2011 Boys - Tynes
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
4landen simonovic15104110005-90-10-3
7Lochlan Fast15101100202-52-34-4
12Oluremi Seyifunmi1597010542-61-14-6
11Al-Hannan Kehinde1545010122-100-20-0
40Lucas Gilbert1544100212-80-30-2
8Akio Dumo1532221401-11-10-0
3elias torres1525000441-90-10-0
1Izaac Rivera1521000001-10-00-0
2Renzo Zamora1520000111-10-00-0
0Bien Asher Laxamana1503020100-30-10-0
10Darnell Smith1501000100-10-10-0
5Mikias Mekango1503010300-00-00-0
21Yandrei Ong1500010220-20-10-0
TOTALS46365912614
17-56
30.4%
4-15
26.7%
8-15
53.3%

Four Factors