SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSunday, Oct 4, 2026 · 10:30 AM
Junior Bisons 2011 Boys63
Final
World Class 2010 Boys - Smoke43

Team Comparison

Junior Bisons 2011 BoysWorld Class 2010 Boys - Smoke

Top Performers

#9 Osi Ebubechukwu
Junior Bisons 2011 Boys
14PTS
3REB
0AST
STL 0BLK 0FG 6-9 (66.7%)
#2 Player #2
World Class 2010 Boys - Smoke
26PTS
5REB
1AST
STL 1BLK 1FG 8-21 (38.1%)

Box Score

Junior Bisons 2011 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
9Osi Ebubechukwu17143000016-90-12-2
6Sam Adesoye17134011215-81-32-5
10Anthony Uwadiale17915233214-140-01-2
8jake romero1782320103-112-40-0
27Lucas Asabil1782000034-100-40-0
18Isaac Aronsson1743000002-40-00-0
3Orlando Brown1731000001-30-01-2
1David Leke-Atere1722010031-40-10-4
7Michael Lukashenko1723210321-40-10-0
24Ben Thomas1700010010-10-00-0
2Kingston Taylor1702100130-10-00-0
13Matteo Florendo1701010100-00-00-0
TOTALS633881041015
27-69
39.1%
3-14
21.4%
6-15
40.0%
World Class 2010 Boys - Smoke
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
2Player #218265111108-213-117-11
24Player #2418612002303-30-00-0
12Player #121843110222-40-10-2
0Player #01824110421-60-20-0
21Player #211821010101-20-10-1
6Player #61821000121-10-00-0
28Player #281811000220-00-01-2
1Player #11800100200-10-10-0
4Player #41801000100-10-10-0
5Player #51803000150-20-10-0
999Player #9991801000000-20-10-0
TOTALS43324431813
16-43
37.2%
3-19
15.8%
8-16
50.0%

Four Factors