SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSunday, Sep 27, 2026 · 10:30 AM
Relentless 2012 Girls50
Final
Attack South 2012 Girls45

Team Comparison

Relentless 2012 GirlsAttack South 2012 Girls

Top Performers

#21 Anshe Pineda
Relentless 2012 Girls
8PTS
10REB
2AST
STL 4BLK 0FG 3-13 (23.1%)
#16 Ellyette Chen
Attack South 2012 Girls
15PTS
4REB
1AST
STL 11BLK 0FG 6-23 (26.1%)

Box Score

Relentless 2012 Girls
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
21Anshe Pineda13810240403-130-12-4
24Sekia Amoko1388060604-80-10-0
11Nova Guitap1373020503-71-20-0
18Player #1813710100313-71-30-1
12Allyn Mariano1358130412-70-01-2
17Eilise Figueroa1359120302-100-11-2
71Player #711353020302-141-80-0
10Lauryn Sta Rosa1331010331-90-21-2
7Anjola Ajayi1324010101-20-10-0
4Kai Ponce1301000130-30-10-0
6Lauryn Pelayo1301000100-30-20-0
5Lexi Procyk1302100030-10-00-0
0Mckyla Roxas1302000200-30-10-0
999Player #9991300000000-00-00-0
26Sophia Correa1300000100-00-00-0
34Tomi Johnson1300010100-00-00-0
TOTALS505353203811
21-87
24.1%
3-23
13.0%
5-11
45.5%
Attack South 2012 Girls
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
16Ellyette Chen1515411101116-231-72-2
1Player #115612370923-110-10-0
12Player #121557240522-70-11-2
29Player #291542100302-70-10-0
48Player #481542100202-30-00-0
9Player #91547120412-140-40-0
18leila noble1521100121-30-00-0
2Player #215210100531-30-00-0
7Addison Mutuc1521000201-20-10-0
22Player #221511010200-30-01-2
20Player #201501000230-00-00-0
25Player #251500000200-10-00-0
999Player #9991500000000-00-00-0
TOTALS4548112504814
20-77
26.0%
1-15
6.7%
4-6
66.7%

Four Factors