SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSaturday, Oct 3, 2026 · 10:30 AM
REFRESH 2009 Boys91
Final
World Class 2009 Boys90

Team Comparison

REFRESH 2009 BoysWorld Class 2009 Boys

Top Performers

#3 R - Bol Agu
REFRESH 2009 Boys
24PTS
6REB
3AST
STL 1BLK 1FG 9-13 (69.2%)
#4 Player #4
World Class 2009 Boys
19PTS
4REB
1AST
STL 4BLK 0FG 6-15 (40.0%)

Box Score

REFRESH 2009 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
3R - Bol Agu20246311249-133-53-5
1R - Edris Sajadi20204510238-154-60-0
10R - Paolu Da Silva20118111435-60-01-2
13R - Keegan Worthington2091321524-141-70-0
5R - Santiago Pau2083300203-62-20-0
18R - John Henderson2060000102-22-20-0
0R - Ammiel Paderes2044110222-40-10-0
2R - Lucas Combe2043201021-21-21-2
25R - Abhijot Brar2030050141-31-20-0
6Stanley Osivue Salami2026121531-60-10-2
TOTALS9135191352423
36-71
50.7%
14-28
50.0%
5-11
45.5%
World Class 2009 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
4Player #422194140326-152-65-6
9Player #922195220616-103-44-5
24Player #24221512415025-100-05-8
3Player #322116411322-70-27-9
6Player #622103140214-100-12-3
8Player #82281120302-102-62-2
23Le Ouyang2241010301-20-02-2
11Player #112222010010-30-02-2
7Player #72221010001-30-20-0
TOTALS903513176209
27-70
38.6%
7-21
33.3%
29-37
78.4%

Four Factors