SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalFriday, Oct 2, 2026 · 7:30 PM
Ambush 2009 Boys - GOLD66
Final
REFRESH 2009 Boys85

Team Comparison

Ambush 2009 Boys - GOLDREFRESH 2009 Boys

Top Performers

#8 Player #8
Ambush 2009 Boys - GOLD
18PTS
7REB
3AST
STL 1BLK 0FG 7-14 (50.0%)
#1 R - Edris Sajadi
REFRESH 2009 Boys
32PTS
6REB
1AST
STL 1BLK 0FG 11-20 (55.0%)

Box Score

Ambush 2009 Boys - GOLD
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
8Player #818187310147-141-33-6
9Player #918103000114-50-02-10
3Player #31881100213-41-11-5
13Player #131871100212-21-12-4
4Player #41874110403-41-10-0
14Player #141865210033-40-10-3
12Player #121830210131-30-01-2
28Player #281831000120-10-13-4
5Player #51823000020-00-02-5
95Player #951822000011-10-00-2
20Player #201801000000-00-00-0
TOTALS662810401218
24-38
63.2%
4-8
50.0%
14-41
34.1%
REFRESH 2009 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
1R - Edris Sajadi173261101111-205-85-9
3R - Bol Agu1791200251-10-07-10
13R - Keegan Worthington1795010074-81-30-0
5R - Santiago Pau1772510012-70-33-5
25R - Abhijot Brar1760200132-52-50-0
10R - Paolu Da Silva1765100143-30-00-1
6Stanley Osivue Salami1731010010-20-03-4
0R - Ammiel Paderes1730220021-50-11-2
4R - Dylan McAlpine1731000101-30-11-2
18R - John Henderson1731100011-21-20-0
55David Hassan1720000001-10-00-0
2R - Lucas Combe1722400101-10-00-0
TOTALS85241860725
28-58
48.3%
9-23
39.1%
20-33
60.6%

Four Factors