SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSaturday, Oct 17, 2026 · 10:30 AM
Junior Bisons 2012 Boys69
Final
SUMMIT 2012 BOYS37

Team Comparison

Junior Bisons 2012 BoysSUMMIT 2012 BOYS

Top Performers

#4 nicholas absalom
Junior Bisons 2012 Boys
22PTS
11REB
2AST
STL 6BLK 0FG 10-16 (62.5%)
#00 tigi turay
SUMMIT 2012 BOYS
10PTS
12REB
0AST
STL 2BLK 0FG 4-12 (33.3%)

Box Score

Junior Bisons 2012 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
4nicholas absalom1722112605010-161-11-3
24Alejandro Sousa Alvarez1792120024-81-30-0
2Darasimi Ashaye1775121043-60-21-4
3Wade Dulder1762220002-32-30-0
19Isaac Foo1752330102-50-11-2
16Jack Hipolito1752340122-80-01-1
8Bennett Odiatu1741020202-80-40-0
10Eden Engbrecht1743210102-40-00-0
5lucas krochak1733010211-81-70-0
6Brandon Kim1721000001-20-00-0
1Mikhail Chase Padaoan1721100131-10-00-0
20Miguel Gravador1702200100-20-00-2
TOTALS6935172311412
30-71
42.3%
5-21
23.8%
4-12
33.3%
SUMMIT 2012 BOYS
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
00tigi turay221012020704-120-12-11
8NIFEMI AJIBOLA22913010624-70-01-2
1LIVIO VIEIRA2267101303-140-10-1
2victor oladeji2251030422-60-11-4
10JOSEPH KAZADI2246010122-60-10-0
0KANE FADERON2233100711-51-20-0
12EBENEZER SISAY2204300100-20-10-0
11ISHAAQ AHMED2200000010-00-00-0
4SAM TURNER2201010200-20-10-0
TOTALS3747581318
16-54
29.6%
1-8
12.5%
4-18
22.2%

Four Factors