SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSunday, Oct 4, 2026 · 4:30 PM
Evolve 2009-2010 Girls - White52
Final
Evolve 2009-10 Girls - Black55

Team Comparison

Evolve 2009-2010 Girls - WhiteEvolve 2009-10 Girls - Black

Top Performers

#19 R - Brooke Blacksmith
Evolve 2009-2010 Girls - White
19PTS
4REB
0AST
STL 1BLK 1FG 9-19 (47.4%)
#17 R - Kassia Pinkos
Evolve 2009-10 Girls - Black
12PTS
10REB
2AST
STL 0BLK 0FG 5-9 (55.6%)

Box Score

Evolve 2009-2010 Girls - White
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
19R - Brooke Blacksmith30194011129-190-01-3
14R - Peyton Kyllo31108131413-151-73-4
13issett ducharme3199120234-191-40-0
25R - Quinn Kelly4066960422-150-42-4
6Aubrey Carr1342010132-70-00-0
3R - Belle Lu3149180121-70-32-2
999Player #9994000000000-00-00-0
15R - Alexia Kavadas4000000000-00-00-0
4R - Danika Steeves1204011100-50-10-0
10R - Rylie Mclean1301010110-20-00-0
TOTALS5243122331514
21-89
23.6%
2-19
10.5%
8-13
61.5%
Evolve 2009-10 Girls - Black
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
17R - Kassia Pinkos301210200515-91-21-2
18R - Libby MacDonald241110121842-92-65-10
1R - Paisley Edmonds31715230243-51-10-0
23R - Kyra Skrabek2460110312-102-40-0
8R - Sooah Noh2653010412-71-10-0
12R - Arabelle Presto2348510222-80-20-2
5R - Paige Hardy741000102-20-00-0
9R - Veronica Johnson16411010522-60-00-0
33R - Izzy Sommerfeld1924040201-120-10-0
999Player #9994000000000-00-00-0
TOTALS5562111313215
21-68
30.9%
7-17
41.2%
6-14
42.9%

Four Factors