SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSaturday, Oct 3, 2026 · 7:30 PM
MB Magic 2010 Girls53
Final
World Class 2010 Girls - Blackout40

Team Comparison

MB Magic 2010 GirlsWorld Class 2010 Girls - Blackout

Top Performers

#10 Eunice Mobisa
MB Magic 2010 Girls
14PTS
17REB
0AST
STL 1BLK 1FG 4-13 (30.8%)
#8 Player #8
World Class 2010 Girls - Blackout
17PTS
7REB
2AST
STL 8BLK 0FG 3-31 (9.7%)

Box Score

MB Magic 2010 Girls
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
10Eunice Mobisa201417011324-130-06-8
2Brooklyn Manzano20133000324-114-91-1
9Leah Ng2087040524-90-10-0
19Stella Buzunis2062221133-70-10-0
5Hae Lee Torino2051220132-61-40-0
16Sophia Pilor2043030612-70-30-0
17Brea Dean2032030501-30-21-2
4Hailey Inglis Grande2002001530-40-20-2
11Olivia Nastiuk2001100200-20-00-0
8Shana De Leon2000000210-00-00-0
TOTALS533851533317
20-62
32.3%
5-22
22.7%
8-13
61.5%
World Class 2010 Girls - Blackout
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
8Player #8251772801023-312-209-11
10Player #102567100643-70-00-0
29Player #2925618021213-100-00-0
12Player #122543001412-70-10-2
3Player #32547100302-70-00-0
4Player #42523010051-80-20-0
16Player #162516260610-70-11-4
5Player #52502010300-20-10-0
TOTALS405361823414
14-79
17.7%
2-25
8.0%
10-17
58.8%

Four Factors