SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalFriday, Oct 2, 2026 · 6:00 PM
Evolve 2009-10 Girls - Black39
Final
Attack South 2009 Girls61

Team Comparison

Evolve 2009-10 Girls - BlackAttack South 2009 Girls

Top Performers

#23 R - Kyra Skrabek
Evolve 2009-10 Girls - Black
8PTS
3REB
1AST
STL 0BLK 0FG 3-9 (33.3%)
#3 R - Ryan McKinlay
Attack South 2009 Girls
16PTS
5REB
2AST
STL 1BLK 0FG 6-10 (60.0%)

Box Score

Evolve 2009-10 Girls - Black
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
23R - Kyra Skrabek2083100423-92-40-0
8R - Sooah Noh2082310114-80-00-0
33R - Izzy Sommerfeld2064020112-30-12-2
18R - Libby MacDonald2052210401-60-33-6
12R - Arabelle Presto2042100222-50-10-0
17R - Kassia Pinkos2043300511-60-22-4
1R - Paisley Edmonds2025110411-40-10-0
9R - Veronica Johnson2025210211-50-00-0
11Player #112001000000-00-00-0
5R - Paige Hardy2000000000-10-00-0
TOTALS39271360239
15-47
31.9%
2-12
16.7%
7-12
58.3%
Attack South 2009 Girls
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
3R - Ryan McKinlay22165210316-104-60-0
11R - Charlie Unrau22123640115-80-12-2
52Player #5222112010214-80-13-3
22R - Otito Okwumabua22113030505-110-31-4
5R - Kate Coghill2274400303-81-40-0
53Player #532242310222-40-10-0
19R - Akaose Okwumabua4000000000-00-00-0
10R - Emily Mann2201000000-00-00-2
2R - Madison Rach2202100320-10-10-2
12R - Nicole Kisakye2202100010-10-10-0
TOTALS612417100198
25-51
49.0%
5-18
27.8%
6-13
46.2%

Four Factors