SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSaturday, Oct 3, 2026 · 6:00 PM
RELENTLESS 2009 Boys96
Final
Ambush 2009 Boys - GOLD72

Team Comparison

RELENTLESS 2009 BoysAmbush 2009 Boys - GOLD

Top Performers

#4 Landon Mangaron
RELENTLESS 2009 Boys
22PTS
7REB
7AST
STL 6BLK 0FG 7-10 (70.0%)
#95 Player #95
Ambush 2009 Boys - GOLD
18PTS
11REB
2AST
STL 1BLK 0FG 7-11 (63.6%)

Box Score

RELENTLESS 2009 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
4Landon Mangaron31227760117-101-27-12
2Gabriel Kallon23144230144-101-55-7
7Raphael Capacia25142300025-80-14-4
0Matthew Zamora23123010216-80-00-0
9Bradley Pashe-Anderson17103120444-62-20-0
6Jurdan Garcia1883140134-120-20-0
3Marvel Aguilar1070150103-50-01-2
5Modebayo Akinsola1154010232-50-11-3
1Railey Caparas1742170142-70-10-0
10Keyan Nkunze1902110110-40-10-0
999Player #999100000000-00-00-0
TOTALS9630173001423
37-75
49.3%
4-15
26.7%
18-28
64.3%
Ambush 2009 Boys - GOLD
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
95Player #95231811210307-110-14-5
5Player #535156320335-164-91-2
14Player #14271021011435-120-00-0
28Player #2823107000211-80-18-12
12Player #121843200342-60-00-2
3Player #327424001132-120-50-0
4Player #42242010641-50-22-2
9Player #91344000312-30-00-1
15Player #15833010331-20-01-1
TOTALS725911613822
26-75
34.7%
4-18
22.2%
16-25
64.0%

Four Factors