SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSunday, Oct 4, 2026 · 6:30 PM
Team In The Lab75
Final
Heatcheck70

Team Comparison

Team In The LabHeatcheck

Top Performers

#45 Player #45
Team In The Lab
27PTS
11REB
3AST
STL 0BLK 0FG 8-18 (44.4%)
#5 brock bandura
Heatcheck
23PTS
8REB
3AST
STL 0BLK 0FG 8-18 (44.4%)

Box Score

Team In The Lab
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
45Player #45222711300318-181-110-12
16Player #1622218101467-142-65-7
31Player #31221613001217-142-40-3
6Player #62252100212-31-10-0
99Player #992245300111-71-61-2
33Player #332229400101-20-10-0
06Player #062206100530-20-10-0
15Player #152203000010-40-10-2
27Player #272203000610-50-30-0
TOTALS756013022415
26-69
37.7%
7-24
29.2%
16-26
61.5%
Heatcheck
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
5brock bandura25238300048-180-27-11
24Owen Machendagoos25179200347-132-61-5
8Lance Dela Rosa25101200044-102-70-0
6Jaymar MintyDodd25911200143-101-32-5
3Harold Buhay2554200412-110-41-2
11Brayden Bandusiak2530200021-111-70-0
1Gabriel Molina2533000221-31-30-0
15Devyn Bandusiak2501000110-50-50-0
TOTALS703713001122
26-81
32.1%
7-37
18.9%
11-23
47.8%

Four Factors