SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSunday, Sep 27, 2026 · 3:00 PM
Ambush 2012 Boys45
Final
REFRESH 2013 Boys62

Team Comparison

Ambush 2012 BoysREFRESH 2013 Boys

Top Performers

#77 Player #77
Ambush 2012 Boys
13PTS
6REB
3AST
STL 2BLK 0FG 5-8 (62.5%)
#10 Christopher Alias
REFRESH 2013 Boys
18PTS
7REB
4AST
STL 8BLK 0FG 7-24 (29.2%)

Box Score

Ambush 2012 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
77Player #7720136320505-83-50-1
44Player #44201111102835-120-01-5
23sam kozlowich20895201033-91-11-4
8Dallin Anderson2074200513-81-40-0
10Philip Manaog20412131312-150-20-2
43Player #432025010011-30-10-0
30Player #302000020200-10-00-0
999Player #9992000000000-00-00-0
4Rhys Macdonald2000120100-30-20-0
3Walker Edmonds2001120310-40-00-0
TOTALS4548141433710
19-63
30.2%
5-15
33.3%
2-12
16.7%
REFRESH 2013 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
10Christopher Alias15187480357-244-140-0
14Tyrell Gaamangwe15148420306-192-110-0
25Vince Agbay1570050213-81-30-0
3Wesley Barbour1572001062-32-21-2
27Noah Baysa1562530302-122-90-0
2Jarred Capuno1532000101-31-20-0
13Raiden Kilborne1531000001-51-30-0
8Gabriel Black1523010101-10-00-0
1Vice Sanhueza15211020241-80-00-2
OOHarrow Berntt Adamowicz1506010110-10-00-0
15Kai Misa1507330200-40-30-2
22Miguel Suyu1500020100-20-10-0
999Player #9991500000000-00-00-0
TOTALS6249162711917
24-90
26.7%
13-48
27.1%
1-6
16.7%

Four Factors