SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalFriday, Sep 25, 2026 · 7:30 PM
Attack Academy 2012 Girls61
Final
Evolve 2012 Girls58

Team Comparison

Attack Academy 2012 GirlsEvolve 2012 Girls

Top Performers

#5 Player #5
Attack Academy 2012 Girls
16PTS
12REB
4AST
STL 9BLK 1FG 7-20 (35.0%)
#14 Yevheniia Ostra
Evolve 2012 Girls
13PTS
11REB
1AST
STL 1BLK 2FG 6-10 (60.0%)

Box Score

Attack Academy 2012 Girls
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
5Player #5181612491317-200-32-6
6Player #618140430435-124-90-0
3Player #318100240145-120-00-2
11Player #111881230303-80-12-3
13Player #131861220013-50-00-2
1Maria Eisma1834130311-91-70-0
23Player #231821100131-30-10-0
12Udeme Affia1822000101-30-10-0
7Addison Mutuc1809100110-60-20-2
21Player #211801000220-20-20-0
999Player #9991800000000-00-00-0
TOTALS6131172411916
26-80
32.5%
5-26
19.2%
4-15
26.7%
Evolve 2012 Girls
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
14Yevheniia Ostra151311112356-100-01-1
5Norah Zylstra151111200415-90-01-1
3Stephanie Arikhan15105160914-100-12-8
17Ashley Duhamel1579421843-100-11-2
11Katie Doerksen1574100212-71-22-4
1Zoe Ways1573200513-50-11-2
2Natalie Ma1523200011-40-10-0
54Sophia Lacap1510000000-00-01-2
6Emma Adesoye1502010500-00-00-0
23Ifeoluwa Ogunbodede1502000200-00-00-0
13Leah Thomas1500100100-10-00-0
8meelah falk1504100330-30-10-0
999Player #9991500000000-00-00-0
TOTALS5854151034217
24-59
40.7%
1-7
14.3%
9-20
45.0%

Four Factors