SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSunday, Sep 27, 2026 · 8:00 PM
Relentless 2011 Girls45
Final
Empire 2011 Girls33

Team Comparison

Relentless 2011 GirlsEmpire 2011 Girls

Top Performers

#12 Jaidyn BOBILES
Relentless 2011 Girls
7PTS
7REB
1AST
STL 3BLK 0FG 3-10 (30.0%)
#6 Player #6
Empire 2011 Girls
11PTS
3REB
0AST
STL 5BLK 0FG 2-7 (28.6%)

Box Score

Relentless 2011 Girls
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
12Jaidyn BOBILES1777130223-101-50-2
1audrey berces1761250232-70-02-6
5Cara LUBI1764100213-70-00-0
4Elliette FAST17615100133-40-00-0
3Sam ABAD1763030323-120-40-0
11Charlie LAPOINTE1746100631-100-32-5
10Tofunmi DADA1746020142-60-00-0
2Jeree LAGAC1730040301-81-50-2
8Laila MAGNAYON1722000111-40-20-2
24Sekia AMOKO1717000330-30-01-2
999Player #9991700000000-00-00-0
9Rhylan SIMON BAL-OT1705000200-20-10-0
TOTALS455661702622
19-73
26.0%
2-20
10.0%
5-19
26.3%
Empire 2011 Girls
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
6Player #617113050542-71-26-7
11Player #111767110812-70-02-2
5Player #51756040331-50-13-6
2Player #21748010610-160-114-7
1Player #11730000111-20-01-1
0Player #01723000270-50-42-2
4Player #41722000101-30-00-0
12Player #121701000200-10-10-0
23Player #231701000110-10-00-0
24Player #241701000100-00-00-0
3Player #31709010100-50-10-0
999Player #9991700000000-00-00-0
TOTALS334111203118
7-52
13.5%
1-20
5.0%
18-25
72.0%

Four Factors