SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSaturday, Oct 3, 2026 · 10:30 AM
Magic 2010 Boys - Select72
Final
Junior Bisons 2010 Boys66

Team Comparison

Magic 2010 Boys - SelectJunior Bisons 2010 Boys

Top Performers

#5 David Sobowale
Magic 2010 Boys - Select
16PTS
7REB
1AST
STL 9BLK 0FG 7-11 (63.6%)
#2 Ryle Jacob Domingo
Junior Bisons 2010 Boys
16PTS
6REB
7AST
STL 1BLK 0FG 5-17 (29.4%)

Box Score

Magic 2010 Boys - Select
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
5David Sobowale30167190237-110-02-2
00Player #0023125310203-151-55-6
1aditya chhabra20117020234-113-40-0
6Christian Perez24104130024-120-22-2
11Xage Gatpayat29105120404-120-22-3
32Player #321555030442-80-01-2
0Player #0942000101-70-12-2
2Player #21922000121-80-50-0
13Tyler Arceo1823020001-50-00-0
23Player #231303010010-10-00-0
TOTALS724362301615
27-90
30.0%
4-19
21.1%
14-17
82.4%
Junior Bisons 2010 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
2Ryle Jacob Domingo32166710365-171-75-6
0Sariel Ilagan30144130326-140-32-2
11Ryan Williamson22118110614-121-42-2
15Liam Naron1785010214-50-00-2
5kenan page2176010313-41-20-0
999Player #999130000001-11-10-0
17ty mitchell1230100121-20-01-2
13Lyndon MacGillivray1722000101-60-30-0
6Raenan Reyes1623000321-20-10-0
44Charlie Lopes400000000-00-00-0
4Emmett Doerksen200000000-00-00-0
34Jax Bain1501100410-10-00-0
3Maxwell Odiatu501020100-30-20-0
1Roman Stretovych603001200-10-00-0
TOTALS663911912916
26-68
38.2%
4-23
17.4%
10-14
71.4%

Four Factors