SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSaturday, Sep 26, 2026 · 5:30 PM
Relentless 2011 Boys - West63
Final
Legacy 2011 Boys - Caparas56

Team Comparison

Relentless 2011 Boys - WestLegacy 2011 Boys - Caparas

Top Performers

#0 Player #0
Relentless 2011 Boys - West
16PTS
5REB
0AST
STL 2BLK 0FG 5-17 (29.4%)
#8 Dominik Salomon
Legacy 2011 Boys - Caparas
18PTS
8REB
2AST
STL 3BLK 0FG 8-21 (38.1%)

Box Score

Relentless 2011 Boys - West
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
0Player #017165020105-172-94-8
11Player #1117122260114-101-13-4
2Gurmun Chahal17103020115-100-30-0
32Player #3217910100204-140-21-6
6Player #61782230213-50-02-2
3Player #317410040212-70-00-0
24Uday Dhaliwal1723100001-60-20-0
5Player #51724000001-20-00-0
1Player #11702210310-00-00-0
22Player #221704230110-20-00-0
8manbir sandhu1704000100-00-00-0
999Player #99917000001320-00-00-0
TOTALS634910210278
25-73
34.2%
3-17
17.6%
10-20
50.0%
Legacy 2011 Boys - Caparas
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
8Dominik Salomon17188230438-212-90-0
3Rocco Harris17110120514-83-70-0
7Jacob morcilla17109420204-172-50-0
1Spiro Dafnis17910430313-42-31-1
5Eman1730010201-30-11-2
23James Malomo1720000001-20-00-0
18Seth Jonasson1722000021-80-30-0
4Nahom Tsegay1712210210-10-11-2
25David Ramirez1703010110-20-20-0
2Declan Lahey1701100000-50-50-0
999Player #99917000001440-00-00-0
0Somnto Nkechika1706110100-00-00-0
TOTALS5641151403413
22-71
31.0%
9-36
25.0%
3-5
60.0%

Four Factors