SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSunday, Oct 4, 2026 · 12:00 PM
PBL Select 2010 Boys72
Final
SUMMIT 2010 BOYS - Black66

Team Comparison

PBL Select 2010 BoysSUMMIT 2010 BOYS - Black

Top Performers

#12 Tyrell Houston-Bruyere
PBL Select 2010 Boys
33PTS
9REB
4AST
STL 4BLK 2FG 10-26 (38.5%)
#10 Daniel Oni
SUMMIT 2010 BOYS - Black
32PTS
4REB
5AST
STL 5BLK 0FG 10-36 (27.8%)

Box Score

PBL Select 2010 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
12Tyrell Houston-Bruyere373394424310-266-197-8
15JOSHUA KOKU341214401645-181-31-2
0Ryder Mutton26113230213-112-53-5
5Shawn Hocaluk2767130433-70-20-0
30Isaiah Krahn2242210022-80-40-0
3Asaph Ruka31314121220-60-03-6
999Player #999521000110-30-12-2
11Player #11310000000-10-01-2
2Drayden Knelsen902000200-20-10-0
33Maverick Bailey702000120-30-20-0
TOTALS7254141342218
23-85
27.1%
9-37
24.3%
17-25
68.0%
SUMMIT 2010 BOYS - Black
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
10Daniel Oni313245503310-363-119-14
22Ike Eze31127210124-140-24-6
6Togge Ismail2086220223-72-20-2
0Dami Odewale30515300542-60-01-2
44Jayden DePauw19510000222-90-01-2
4Darren Tang2843130342-90-50-0
9Khalil Fasogbon505000110-00-00-0
7Matteo Garcia3101310500-30-20-0
999Player #999100000000-00-00-0
2Yassine Bounachada200110000-10-10-0
TOTALS6651171302218
23-85
27.1%
5-23
21.7%
15-26
57.7%

Four Factors