SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSunday, Sep 27, 2026 · 9:00 AM
World Class 2011 Boys - Smoke38
Final
WYBA 2011 Boys67

Team Comparison

World Class 2011 Boys - SmokeWYBA 2011 Boys

Top Performers

#5 federico samano
World Class 2011 Boys - Smoke
9PTS
1REB
0AST
STL 1BLK 0FG 3-8 (37.5%)
#30 Player #30
WYBA 2011 Boys
21PTS
9REB
3AST
STL 2BLK 0FG 9-14 (64.3%)

Box Score

World Class 2011 Boys - Smoke
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
5federico samano1591010303-80-23-5
3Player #31561310002-40-12-2
13sulaiman omer1540110002-60-10-0
6Player #61542010001-31-21-2
1Player #11531000111-11-10-0
19Player #191531020111-40-01-4
20Dipo Olaleye1522100201-20-00-0
14Player #141520110001-10-00-0
2Player #21523100311-40-10-0
9miguel arca1526100021-30-00-0
8Player #81511100310-40-21-2
77muhammad muhamude1503200100-10-10-0
15Player #151500000000-10-00-0
TOTALS38211170146
14-42
33.3%
2-11
18.2%
8-15
53.3%
WYBA 2011 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
30Player #3020219320119-140-03-5
25Mofe Usikalu201213421426-100-10-0
21Yared Yigzaw20124500015-62-30-0
12Zachary Nickel2083210202-72-72-2
18Riley Hunter2051100102-31-20-0
24Daniel Famakinwa2040300122-60-00-0
39Sidney Dueck2030010001-41-10-2
22Cole White2022200211-30-00-0
26Angelos Telidis2000210010-00-00-0
10Callum Wilson2002100100-10-00-0
TOTALS67342371128
28-54
51.9%
6-14
42.9%
5-9
55.6%

Four Factors