SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSunday, Oct 11, 2026 · 12:15 PM
Shootin Bricks55
Final
Drifted Haven Elite51

Team Comparison

Shootin BricksDrifted Haven Elite

Top Performers

#23 Denzil Mcivor
Shootin Bricks
20PTS
17REB
1AST
STL 0BLK 0FG 9-18 (50.0%)
#2 James Sandiongco
Drifted Haven Elite
18PTS
6REB
2AST
STL 0BLK 0FG 8-28 (28.6%)

Box Score

Shootin Bricks
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
23Denzil Mcivor202017100429-180-02-5
12andrew courchene2087000112-151-53-4
5Jamal St. Hilaire2088000103-60-02-4
32Player #3220812100613-141-21-2
999Player #9992040000002-20-00-0
30Tylor Sanderson2046100152-100-60-0
33Sheldon McNabb2036401411-71-30-0
15Cam Lodon2000000010-20-00-0
21Landen Ribeiro2002000100-10-00-0
2Ronin Evans2003100100-20-20-0
TOTALS55618011911
22-77
28.6%
3-18
16.7%
8-15
53.3%
Drifted Haven Elite
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
2James Sandiongco25186200318-280-132-4
11Player #11251110001434-172-101-2
99Player #99251010100344-131-81-2
999Player #9992550000002-21-10-0
10Player #102543000122-90-70-0
21Bo Lam2536000031-40-01-6
1Player #12507000220-20-10-0
13Player #132501000010-20-10-0
TOTALS51433011316
21-77
27.3%
4-41
9.8%
5-14
35.7%

Four Factors