SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSaturday, Sep 26, 2026 · 4:00 PM
Downtown Dawgs 2012 Boys47
Final
Relentless 2012 Boys - East 14U77

Team Comparison

Downtown Dawgs 2012 BoysRelentless 2012 Boys - East 14U

Top Performers

#1 chuol monybuny
Downtown Dawgs 2012 Boys
10PTS
2REB
2AST
STL 2BLK 0FG 5-16 (31.3%)
#1 kalorder lin
Relentless 2012 Boys - East 14U
17PTS
2REB
2AST
STL 3BLK 0FG 8-17 (47.1%)

Box Score

Downtown Dawgs 2012 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
1chuol monybuny17102220425-160-80-0
23Player #231787100334-100-10-0
8Player #81785200203-71-51-4
12Player #1217511220312-131-50-0
2Player #21753110402-61-30-0
5kayden samsoondar1756240352-91-70-3
105Player #1051730000101-31-30-0
6Player #61732000221-41-30-0
11Player #111701100310-20-10-0
14Denzel Gisa1702000010-10-10-0
99Player #991703000310-30-10-2
999Player #9991701000100-00-00-0
TOTALS474311902916
20-74
27.0%
6-38
15.8%
1-9
11.1%
Relentless 2012 Boys - East 14U
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
1kalorder lin17172230628-170-31-2
12Liam Bob Manuel171713140325-82-35-9
5kolade akinnawo17104130435-80-10-0
2Daniel Ojukwu1783100104-70-00-0
13Kane Catcheway1786230303-60-02-4
6Manute King1764230103-30-00-0
4Kash Daramola1740010032-50-20-0
3Jadien Aquino1730110101-40-21-2
7Carmelo De Los Martirez1723130111-60-10-0
10Oseratin Ekhator1722100001-30-00-0
11agoot thon1702000110-20-00-0
999Player #9991706000600-00-00-0
TOTALS7745122102712
33-69
47.8%
2-12
16.7%
9-17
52.9%

Four Factors