SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSaturday, Oct 3, 2026 · 12:00 PM
Central Plains 2009 Girls18
Final
Attack South 2009 Girls78

Team Comparison

Central Plains 2009 GirlsAttack South 2009 Girls

Top Performers

#34 R - Charity Upale
Central Plains 2009 Girls
6PTS
8REB
1AST
STL 0BLK 4FG 3-4 (75.0%)
#11 R - Charlie Unrau
Attack South 2009 Girls
16PTS
15REB
3AST
STL 4BLK 0FG 7-9 (77.8%)

Box Score

Central Plains 2009 Girls
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
34R - Charity Upale1768104813-40-00-1
13Izzy Puddicombe17382101140-50-13-6
11R - Macie McGlinchey1730110711-51-30-0
6R - Alexis Rands17211101011-20-10-0
22Rae1724010441-30-00-0
9R - Brooklyn Burke1711000100-00-01-2
10R - Avelynn McGlinchey1711000630-00-01-2
23R - Dani Gate1701000200-00-00-0
4R - Sienna Hunter1707001630-50-10-0
5Gabby Reuben1700000140-00-00-0
2R - Azaliah MacLellan1702000210-20-10-0
12emma clayburn1700010010-00-00-0
TOTALS18335555823
6-26
23.1%
1-7
14.3%
5-11
45.5%
Attack South 2009 Girls
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
11R - Charlie Unrau201615340107-91-21-2
2R - Madison Rach20161140105-182-104-5
3R - Ryan McKinlay20103460423-162-82-3
22R - Otito Okwumabua2093350213-50-13-4
5R - Kate Coghill2082430113-161-71-2
14R - Aliana Wilson2078150023-60-01-6
1R - Michelle Otegbade2062241103-40-00-6
12R - Nicole Kisakye2045010201-50-02-2
52Player #522013480010-100-21-4
10R - Emily Mann2011000020-10-01-2
TOTALS784322401129
28-90
31.1%
6-30
20.0%
16-36
44.4%

Four Factors