SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSunday, May 31, 2026 · 8:45 PM
Winnipeg Land Bears78
Final
UNdrafted64

Team Comparison

Winnipeg Land BearsUNdrafted

Top Performers

#11 abdalla hakim
Winnipeg Land Bears
25PTS
16REB
7AST
STL 2BLK 2FG 9-23 (39.1%)
#3 Player #3
UNdrafted
17PTS
8REB
0AST
STL 4BLK 0FG 6-16 (37.5%)

Box Score

Winnipeg Land Bears
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
11abdalla hakim02516722309-233-104-4
13Allan Palmer0175001106-145-130-0
21Matthew Kaspick0155001226-161-62-2
33Eric Klein01212520326-180-80-0
15Tyler Sherrer067400423-80-20-0
44Thomas King035310121-21-20-0
TOTALS78501954148
31-81
38.3%
10-41
24.4%
6-6
100.0%
UNdrafted
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
3Player #30178040116-162-63-4
77kamil tynski0173030006-183-102-4
24shai cook-libin0114511304-113-70-0
1Player #1093320103-171-82-2
16Player #160411201102-40-00-0
12youssef mokrini049400211-120-12-2
24shai cook-libin022000011-50-10-0
15Player #15001000000-00-00-0
7Player #7007000210-10-10-0
TOTALS644814102104
23-84
27.4%
9-34
26.5%
9-12
75.0%

Four Factors