SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSaturday, Sep 26, 2026 · 5:30 PM
REFRESH 2013 Boys62
Final
DElite 2012 Boys - Red33

Team Comparison

REFRESH 2013 BoysDElite 2012 Boys - Red

Top Performers

#10 Christopher Alias
REFRESH 2013 Boys
13PTS
3REB
2AST
STL 3BLK 0FG 5-11 (45.5%)
#26 kunmi adeniji
DElite 2012 Boys - Red
9PTS
9REB
2AST
STL 3BLK 0FG 4-8 (50.0%)

Box Score

REFRESH 2013 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
10Christopher Alias13133230305-113-70-0
1Vice Sanhueza13116300225-80-01-4
14Tyrell Gaamangwe1393510604-71-30-0
15Kai Misa1383030223-71-11-1
25Vince Agbay1372010302-30-03-6
3Wesley Barbour1342550102-40-10-0
7Brayden Morcilla1330010101-11-10-0
22Miguel Suyu1330210301-11-10-0
8Gabriel Black1320000011-10-00-0
27Noah Baysa1320200201-20-10-0
OOHarrow Berntt Adamowicz1302000130-00-00-0
2Jarred Capuno1302010010-20-10-0
30Jaxon St. Croix1301000000-00-00-0
11Oliver Diaz Tsuzuki1300000000-10-10-0
13Raiden Kilborne1300110120-30-20-0
TOTALS6224201702511
25-51
49.0%
7-19
36.8%
5-11
45.5%
DElite 2012 Boys - Red
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
26kunmi adeniji1899230334-80-21-6
9Ahmad Eissa1854000522-30-11-6
4Justin Buenaventura1851100502-51-20-0
8Femi Adejumo1841020602-50-20-1
22Francesco Cascaval1835010201-60-31-4
5Mason Sholdice1830010211-11-10-0
14Cole Chang Stewart1822110311-30-10-0
25ebenezer deribew1820100201-20-00-0
11Davion Sharpe1802200800-40-40-2
20Hermon Gerezgiher1800000000-10-00-0
12Seth Prokopowich1802200200-10-10-0
TOTALS3326980387
14-39
35.9%
2-17
11.8%
3-19
15.8%

Four Factors