SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalFriday, Oct 2, 2026 · 7:30 PM
SUMMIT 2010 BOYS - Black79
Final
Junior Bisons 2010 Boys48

Team Comparison

SUMMIT 2010 BOYS - BlackJunior Bisons 2010 Boys

Top Performers

#22 Ike Eze
SUMMIT 2010 BOYS - Black
26PTS
15REB
2AST
STL 3BLK 0FG 13-21 (61.9%)
#2 Ryle Jacob Domingo
Junior Bisons 2010 Boys
12PTS
6REB
3AST
STL 4BLK 0FG 5-13 (38.5%)

Box Score

SUMMIT 2010 BOYS - Black
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
22Ike Eze3226152304313-210-20-2
10Daniel Oni29144240247-200-100-1
44Jayden DePauw26108200125-110-00-0
7Matteo Garcia21103230305-90-20-0
4Darren Tang2383210123-72-60-0
9Khalil Fasogbon1333020221-21-20-0
6Togge Ismail837000121-70-31-1
2Yassine Bounachada830010101-61-20-0
0Dami Odewale2827320121-60-10-0
8Noah Wall1101110100-10-00-0
999Player #999100000000-00-00-0
TOTALS7951141701717
37-90
41.1%
4-28
14.3%
1-4
25.0%
Junior Bisons 2010 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
2Ryle Jacob Domingo24126340415-131-51-2
11Ryan Williamson281110020623-161-84-8
0Sariel Ilagan18102010104-81-41-4
34Jax Bain1570110103-61-40-0
6Raenan Reyes841100112-20-00-0
3Maxwell Odiatu920000000-20-12-2
13Lyndon MacGillivray811000210-10-01-2
1Roman Stretovych1712000110-30-11-2
44Charlie Lopes1102000200-00-00-0
4Emmett Doerksen600000400-00-00-0
5kenan page1404020200-40-20-0
15Liam Naron1304000010-10-10-2
17ty mitchell3101010200-20-10-0
TOTALS48335110267
17-58
29.3%
4-27
14.8%
10-22
45.5%

Four Factors