SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSaturday, Oct 3, 2026 · 10:30 AM
Relentless 2009 Girls49
Final
Evolve 2009-10 Girls - Black69

Team Comparison

Relentless 2009 GirlsEvolve 2009-10 Girls - Black

Top Performers

#24 Player #24
Relentless 2009 Girls
12PTS
8REB
1AST
STL 2BLK 0FG 5-15 (33.3%)
#23 R - Kyra Skrabek
Evolve 2009-10 Girls - Black
15PTS
5REB
1AST
STL 2BLK 0FG 5-11 (45.5%)

Box Score

Relentless 2009 Girls
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
24Player #2417128120345-151-31-2
5Player #517115040534-132-61-2
17Player #171765020142-60-02-2
19Player #191767300512-101-41-4
8Abigail Magat1757221102-111-40-0
1Mia Dale1745040302-110-20-0
11Player #111723000101-20-00-0
2Player #21725120311-110-10-0
23Player #231713200100-50-41-2
15Player #151700000100-10-00-0
7Player #71702000130-30-00-0
999Player #9991700000100-00-00-0
TOTALS495091612616
19-88
21.6%
5-24
20.8%
6-12
50.0%
Evolve 2009-10 Girls - Black
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
23R - Kyra Skrabek25155120205-113-82-2
17R - Kassia Pinkos25139252303-151-46-10
9R - Veronica Johnson251213020125-100-02-6
1R - Paisley Edmonds251111331225-120-21-1
18R - Libby MacDonald2583112623-80-22-2
8R - Sooah Noh2589202804-130-20-1
5R - Paige Hardy2521010101-50-10-0
12R - Arabelle Presto2509200210-80-10-0
TOTALS696011147257
26-82
31.7%
4-20
20.0%
13-22
59.1%

Four Factors