SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSunday, Sep 27, 2026 · 6:30 PM
MB Magic 2011 Girls24
Final
Evolve 2011 Girls72

Team Comparison

MB Magic 2011 GirlsEvolve 2011 Girls

Top Performers

#17 Brea Dean
MB Magic 2011 Girls
8PTS
1REB
1AST
STL 1BLK 0FG 2-6 (33.3%)
#7 Obehi Okhiria
Evolve 2011 Girls
26PTS
15REB
2AST
STL 5BLK 0FG 13-22 (59.1%)

Box Score

MB Magic 2011 Girls
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
17Brea Dean18811101022-61-33-4
4Hailey Grande1882110532-121-33-8
31Player #311889220323-100-22-4
8Dhanezen Fernandez1802000500-40-10-2
16Emily Wiebe1801000010-00-00-0
2Jannat Buttar1802000100-30-00-0
13Kali Rongavilla1802000200-10-00-0
11Olivia Nastiuk1801010300-20-10-0
00Player #001800020300-00-00-0
18Player #181801010210-10-10-0
999Player #9991800000000-00-00-0
TOTALS2421480349
7-39
17.9%
2-11
18.2%
8-18
44.4%
Evolve 2011 Girls
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
7Obehi Okhiria2026152501213-220-00-1
22Taylor Breen20165040146-183-51-2
2Isatu Janeh20104450225-120-10-3
8Iwinosa Aigbedo2069010003-90-00-2
11Kamille Pascual2060150343-60-10-0
1Annika Houle2031030331-21-10-0
16Mira Mcmaster2037100311-40-01-2
30Charlotte Gietz2024230221-50-20-0
999Player #9992000000000-10-00-0
18Triumph Oluwadebi2009200610-50-00-0
TOTALS7254122602119
33-84
39.3%
4-10
40.0%
2-10
20.0%

Four Factors