SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSaturday, Sep 26, 2026 · 1:30 PM
Warchiefs 2011 Boys29
Final
WYBA 2011 Boys61

Team Comparison

Warchiefs 2011 BoysWYBA 2011 Boys

Top Performers

#77 Kalani Fuentes
Warchiefs 2011 Boys
8PTS
8REB
1AST
STL 4BLK 0FG 3-10 (30.0%)
#24 Daniel Famakinwa
WYBA 2011 Boys
14PTS
9REB
3AST
STL 9BLK 0FG 7-14 (50.0%)

Box Score

Warchiefs 2011 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
77Kalani Fuentes2288140723-102-60-0
17brian courchene2267010113-90-00-0
8Jahron Wilson2254040702-110-41-2
11Player #112234010401-81-30-0
3maxime smith2232000411-51-30-0
7atlason ramos2222130501-60-00-0
9joel2224130311-10-00-2
1Jonah skead2203000600-30-30-0
10Player #102201000000-10-10-0
TOTALS29353160375
12-54
22.2%
4-20
20.0%
1-4
25.0%
WYBA 2011 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
24Daniel Famakinwa22149390617-140-50-0
30Player #3022149130216-110-12-2
21Yared Yigzaw22133230116-150-31-2
25Mofe Usikalu22813000204-80-00-0
12Zachary Nickel2280010203-72-40-1
18Riley Hunter2240010112-40-20-0
10Callum Wilson2200020220-00-00-0
22Cole White2200130210-10-00-2
39Sidney Dueck2200320300-40-20-0
TOTALS613410240217
28-64
43.8%
2-17
11.8%
3-7
42.9%

Four Factors