SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalFriday, Sep 25, 2026 · 6:00 PM
Junior Bisons 2012 Boys65
Final
Magic 2012 Boys57

Team Comparison

Junior Bisons 2012 BoysMagic 2012 Boys

Top Performers

#8 Bennett Odiatu
Junior Bisons 2012 Boys
13PTS
3REB
0AST
STL 1BLK 0FG 5-13 (38.5%)
#38 Noah Mick
Magic 2012 Boys
20PTS
1REB
0AST
STL 2BLK 0FG 8-18 (44.4%)

Box Score

Junior Bisons 2012 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
8Bennett Odiatu18133010345-133-100-0
10Eden Engbrecht18126120316-120-10-0
5lucas krochak18112010204-113-100-2
20Miguel Gravador1892200204-61-30-0
19Isaac Foo1884140222-60-04-4
16Jack Hipolito1875220423-80-21-2
6Brandon Kim1820010101-30-00-0
4nicholas absalom18210710111-70-30-0
2Darasimi Ashaye1814210110-30-21-4
1Mikhail Chase Padaoan1800020300-30-00-0
3Wade Dulder1802100110-10-10-1
TOTALS6538161502312
26-73
35.6%
7-32
21.9%
6-13
46.2%
Magic 2012 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
38Noah Mick22201020328-182-52-5
10Landon Wilson22143250435-101-33-4
1Kaydee Aseron22102300525-120-30-2
7Nicolas Correia22410100502-40-10-0
2Jet Kaptein2231210001-21-20-0
15Luca Dew2226200341-40-10-0
23Player #2322210120311-40-00-0
8Player #82224000311-10-00-1
6baaki2201000100-00-00-0
TOTALS5738111002713
24-55
43.6%
4-15
26.7%
5-12
41.7%

Four Factors