SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalFriday, Sep 25, 2026 · 6:00 PM
REFRESH 2013 Boys58
Final
PBL Select 2012 Boys71

Team Comparison

REFRESH 2013 BoysPBL Select 2012 Boys

Top Performers

#14 Tyrell Gaamangwe
REFRESH 2013 Boys
11PTS
3REB
5AST
STL 5BLK 0FG 3-15 (20.0%)
#4 Player #4
PBL Select 2012 Boys
14PTS
10REB
1AST
STL 0BLK 0FG 5-14 (35.7%)

Box Score

REFRESH 2013 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
14Tyrell Gaamangwe15113550433-151-54-5
27Noah Baysa15104110214-91-51-2
3Wesley Barbour1593110104-60-01-4
1Vice Sanhueza15812010333-60-02-8
15Kai Misa1575020122-60-13-11
10Christopher Alias1562010202-82-40-0
25Vince Agbay1531110101-30-01-4
22Miguel Suyu1521100201-30-10-0
13Raiden Kilborne1522000001-50-30-0
8Gabriel Black1501000000-10-10-0
OOHarrow Berntt Adamowicz1503010210-00-00-0
2Jarred Capuno1500010000-10-10-0
11Oliver Diaz Tsuzuki1500000110-20-00-0
TOTALS583791401911
21-65
32.3%
4-21
19.0%
12-34
35.3%
PBL Select 2012 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
4Player #4201410100315-140-04-6
98Player #9820117430654-101-22-4
11Simon Kube20115120355-110-11-3
3Casey James Guzman20103300305-140-10-0
99Player #992092130124-91-20-0
33Mykola Hryhor2087121204-100-00-0
24Nate Carr20619120133-40-00-0
2aethan adolfo2021110131-20-10-0
25Henry Messner2005110220-10-00-0
999Player #9992001000100-00-00-0
TOTALS7160141412321
31-75
41.3%
2-7
28.6%
7-13
53.8%

Four Factors