SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSunday, Sep 27, 2026 · 10:30 AM
World Class 2011 Boys - Blackout62
Final
REFRESH 2011 Boys - Flight73

Team Comparison

World Class 2011 Boys - BlackoutREFRESH 2011 Boys - Flight

Top Performers

#2 Nicolas Chiappetta
World Class 2011 Boys - Blackout
10PTS
2REB
1AST
STL 1BLK 0FG 2-7 (28.6%)
#20 Adriel Lizardo
REFRESH 2011 Boys - Flight
16PTS
2REB
1AST
STL 4BLK 0FG 3-9 (33.3%)

Box Score

World Class 2011 Boys - Blackout
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
2Nicolas Chiappetta17102110322-71-55-8
5Player #517104220144-102-50-0
24enoch adejo17813001324-70-00-7
12Matias Guzman Palencia1776100122-20-03-6
6Player #61771010412-30-03-5
999Rhys Duncan1766010321-80-44-4
0Player #01753020421-101-22-2
27Ryker1759211922-30-11-3
4Suhan1742040532-50-10-2
10Player #101701200210-10-00-2
11Player #111700100210-30-20-0
21Player #211700000200-00-00-0
TOTALS624791223922
20-59
33.9%
4-20
20.0%
18-39
46.2%
REFRESH 2011 Boys - Flight
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
20Adriel Lizardo17162140503-90-210-11
9Rafael Capina17139380556-130-31-4
10Austin17122010435-91-11-3
8Jhayden Encinares17104371403-151-83-4
34Allan Aitken1765100033-30-00-1
2Rodrigo Santiago1763121213-100-20-0
15Athan Weekes1753030122-21-10-2
13jai navasca1730020011-10-01-3
11Dave Alvis1721000130-20-02-2
3Jordan Dela Cruz1701000220-10-00-0
21Lennon Castillo1700100120-10-10-0
1Player #11704000210-10-00-0
TOTALS7334102722723
26-67
38.8%
3-18
16.7%
18-30
60.0%

Four Factors