SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSunday, Oct 4, 2026 · 6:45 PM
LeChon64
Final
Savvy Vets63

Team Comparison

LeChonSavvy Vets

Top Performers

#81 Colin LaPlante
LeChon
12PTS
14REB
3AST
STL 2BLK 0FG 5-9 (55.6%)
#33 Ethan Gillingham
Savvy Vets
17PTS
8REB
0AST
STL 0BLK 0FG 7-20 (35.0%)

Box Score

LeChon
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
81Colin LaPlante171214320505-92-50-0
12jerico17123010005-121-61-1
3Kalvin1775110033-101-30-0
5Blake Garing1761010002-92-60-0
24Riley Smith1769210203-100-00-0
1Dean Garing1755120001-71-52-2
99Player #991750000002-31-10-0
23Player #231742221321-50-22-2
11Sonny De La Cruz1742201202-40-00-0
2mark capucion1731110001-31-20-0
30Andrew Ladesma1700000000-10-10-0
21Kyle Harris1700010000-00-00-0
TOTALS644212122125
25-73
34.2%
9-31
29.0%
5-5
100.0%
Savvy Vets
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
33Ethan Gillingham25178000207-203-90-0
10justin duff251416112206-111-11-2
3Varinder Brar25137300505-103-50-0
15Vashon Sharma25103400624-122-70-0
12Charles Ho2570200103-70-21-2
21Bradley Cook2523310211-30-00-0
6David Quang2505510010-80-60-0
5Mike Marasigan2504010040-10-10-0
TOTALS63461842188
26-72
36.1%
9-31
29.0%
2-4
50.0%

Four Factors