SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSunday, Oct 4, 2026 · 3:00 PM
Swamp Dragons60
Final
WPG UNITED44

Team Comparison

Swamp DragonsWPG UNITED

Top Performers

#3 Brian Triminio
Swamp Dragons
15PTS
7REB
0AST
STL 2BLK 0FG 6-15 (40.0%)
#23 Tianshi Zhang
WPG UNITED
14PTS
16REB
2AST
STL 2BLK 1FG 5-18 (27.8%)

Box Score

Swamp Dragons
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
3Brian Triminio20157020106-153-50-0
11Player #11201510020235-153-72-4
55Alex Maher2065220112-72-70-0
12Michael Smith2064100203-110-00-0
78Player #7820510020022-91-60-2
22Alex B2048200012-100-00-2
81Player #812040220002-50-30-0
13Jackson Grier2035100101-71-40-0
1Player #12029520301-70-10-1
17Grzegorz Letowski2004110100-10-00-0
TOTALS606214130117
24-87
27.6%
10-33
30.3%
2-9
22.2%
WPG UNITED
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
23Tianshi Zhang251416221515-183-121-2
9Peng Yuan25126300504-164-150-0
13yifei bai25119100043-133-122-2
2ZHIKUN LI2548410422-120-00-0
32Michael Witt2534000101-51-40-0
14Bingchen (Tony) Wu2501000100-40-10-0
3Xinang Ma2500000100-00-00-0
33Xueshan Geng2502110100-40-40-0
TOTALS44461141187
15-72
20.8%
11-48
22.9%
3-4
75.0%

Four Factors