SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSaturday, Sep 26, 2026 · 7:00 PM
DYNASTY 2011 Girls - PLATINUM95
Final
Attack South 2011 Girls8

Team Comparison

DYNASTY 2011 Girls - PLATINUMAttack South 2011 Girls

Top Performers

#13 jonna kysiliuk
DYNASTY 2011 Girls - PLATINUM
26PTS
6REB
7AST
STL 10BLK 0FG 12-20 (60.0%)
#24 Esther Bakut
Attack South 2011 Girls
4PTS
4REB
0AST
STL 1BLK 0FG 2-4 (50.0%)

Box Score

DYNASTY 2011 Girls - PLATINUM
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
13jonna kysiliuk2026671000012-201-41-1
24Player #2420145250007-110-20-0
20Player #2020116131215-100-01-4
15julia caron2082670014-130-40-2
11Player #112080120103-52-30-0
17Player #172081000004-70-10-0
33Polina Poliezhaieva2067201213-90-30-0
4Player #42067440313-100-10-0
9Callia Tessier2065350023-50-00-0
29Player #292020230211-30-10-0
TOTALS953928392107
45-93
48.4%
3-19
15.8%
2-7
28.6%
Attack South 2011 Girls
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
24Esther Bakut1744010442-40-00-0
23Julianne Kaleta1722000201-30-10-0
5Mara Sheldon1721000411-30-00-0
15Aiseosa Odemwingie1700010200-10-00-0
3Anahita Mahajan1702000710-50-20-0
25Anika Roth-Masson1705010610-40-20-0
7Ayomide Adebayo1703000400-40-20-0
11Jessica Ezeala1700010400-00-00-0
13michelle ojeagbonye1700000300-10-00-0
0Player #01707000300-20-00-0
56Player #5617020001100-70-30-0
99Reem Najyb1708010600-30-00-2
TOTALS834050567
4-37
10.8%
0-10
0.0%
0-2
0.0%

Four Factors