SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalMonday, Oct 5, 2026 · 8:20 PM
Attack Academy 2010 Boys96
Final
Legacy 2010 Boys79

Team Comparison

Attack Academy 2010 BoysLegacy 2010 Boys

Top Performers

#83 abhayjot poonia
Attack Academy 2010 Boys
28PTS
5REB
1AST
STL 0BLK 0FG 13-19 (68.4%)
#8 Vincent Obiekwe
Legacy 2010 Boys
39PTS
12REB
1AST
STL 0BLK 0FG 14-23 (60.9%)

Box Score

Attack Academy 2010 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
83abhayjot poonia182851002313-192-30-3
4Player #418203700507-162-94-5
33Player #3318184200136-144-92-2
3Player #31892300514-41-10-0
2Jastej Litt1881100303-42-30-0
14Player #141875500113-71-40-0
23Abhijeet Dhaliwal1843000122-20-00-0
31Player #311812100000-20-21-2
99Player #991810100130-00-01-2
21Kabir Dhillon1802100020-20-20-0
6Player #61802000010-00-00-0
TOTALS962922001916
38-70
54.3%
12-33
36.4%
8-14
57.1%
Legacy 2010 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
8Vincent Obiekwe2039121007214-231-610-13
15Dylan Duhamel20115100125-81-10-0
5Gavin Robinson20103100115-100-10-0
1Sandul Deiyagala2061000512-72-50-0
10Tise Obasoto2040200222-80-00-0
17Aaron Cho2033200211-80-51-1
22Asher Yip2023200311-50-10-0
4Sebastien Venema2022000211-20-00-2
43Zhining Hao2026200321-20-00-0
999Player #9992000000010-00-00-0
TOTALS793511002614
32-73
43.8%
4-19
21.1%
11-16
68.8%

Four Factors