SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSunday, Sep 27, 2026 · 6:30 PM
World Class 2011 Boys - Blackout70
Final
Legacy 2011 Boys - Tynes54

Team Comparison

World Class 2011 Boys - BlackoutLegacy 2011 Boys - Tynes

Top Performers

#5 Player #5
World Class 2011 Boys - Blackout
17PTS
7REB
2AST
STL 1BLK 0FG 7-17 (41.2%)
#3 elias torres
Legacy 2011 Boys - Tynes
11PTS
3REB
0AST
STL 2BLK 0FG 5-13 (38.5%)

Box Score

World Class 2011 Boys - Blackout
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
5Player #517177210237-171-42-3
24enoch adejo171511010107-120-01-4
2Nicolas Chiappetta17135020106-161-60-0
11Player #111785340304-90-10-0
27Ryker1776150213-51-20-0
12Player #1217411240212-30-00-0
0Player #01734321001-110-31-2
21Player #211721100001-10-00-0
10Player #101714110000-110-51-2
4Suhan1709210620-80-20-0
99Player #991701000200-00-00-0
999Rhys Duncan1700000000-00-00-0
TOTALS706415211197
31-93
33.3%
3-23
13.0%
5-11
45.5%
Legacy 2011 Boys - Tynes
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
3elias torres15113020215-131-30-0
12Oluremi Seyifunmi15117330635-160-41-2
4landen simonovic1586100114-110-10-1
40Lucas Gilbert15610220113-90-50-0
2Renzo Zamora1551030301-31-32-2
0Bien Asher Laxamana1541000202-40-10-1
1Izaac Rivera1531000021-21-20-0
11Al-Hannan Kehinde1521010001-50-20-0
7Lochlan Fast1524310201-90-50-0
5Mikias Mekango1525100201-40-00-0
8Akio Dumo1503120400-30-10-0
999Player #9991500000000-00-00-0
21Yandrei Ong1501000210-10-10-0
TOTALS544311140259
24-80
30.0%
3-28
10.7%
3-6
50.0%

Four Factors