SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSaturday, Sep 26, 2026 · 7:00 PM
DElite 2011 Boys - Black57
Final
REFRESH 2011 Boys - Swoosh75

Team Comparison

DElite 2011 Boys - BlackREFRESH 2011 Boys - Swoosh

Top Performers

#14 Maddox Gomez
DElite 2011 Boys - Black
23PTS
1REB
3AST
STL 2BLK 0FG 8-15 (53.3%)
#10 Robi Andico
REFRESH 2011 Boys - Swoosh
21PTS
5REB
5AST
STL 5BLK 0FG 9-17 (52.9%)

Box Score

DElite 2011 Boys - Black
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
14Maddox Gomez13231320518-153-54-5
12Gabriel Okunola1398201413-50-03-8
8Player #81395120233-50-03-6
3Kaiden Reyes1352011202-61-30-0
26Player #2613410121621-60-12-3
23Wyatt Connolly1333130401-20-01-4
21Aidyn Mydlo1321310411-20-10-0
11Travis Anievas1322110101-20-00-2
30adam1300000100-00-00-0
5Aize Omoruyi1301000200-00-00-0
15Avishaan Bala1300100110-20-00-0
4Daniel Komolafe1300000000-10-00-0
1Fidel Rosales1301000020-00-00-0
2Kaeleb Matkowski1301000110-00-00-0
32Kafoumba Kafoumba1301000000-00-00-0
19Nigel Aragon1301000000-10-00-0
TOTALS5737131233312
20-47
42.6%
4-10
40.0%
13-28
46.4%
REFRESH 2011 Boys - Swoosh
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
10Robi Andico15215550309-173-50-0
32Reese Midwinter15145330406-102-20-0
2Aiden Antonio15112120104-81-12-6
17Audric Abille15101510225-80-10-0
22Ryen Daquis1588211243-40-02-5
21Player #211542110122-30-10-2
11Raiden Duque-Bobiles1542310332-90-60-0
3Akhipal Dhaliwal1521100111-20-00-0
0Evan Mariash1512610310-30-11-1
4Andre Balancio1501000000-00-00-0
6Isaac Camaso-Vo1500000000-10-00-0
5Kean Cambel1501000120-30-10-0
1Lucas Tran1502100020-10-00-0
TOTALS7532281512117
32-69
46.4%
6-18
33.3%
5-14
35.7%

Four Factors