SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSunday, Oct 11, 2026 · 10:15 AM
WPG UNITED59
Final
Goon Squad44

Team Comparison

WPG UNITEDGoon Squad

Top Performers

#9 Peng Yuan
WPG UNITED
16PTS
10REB
4AST
STL 0BLK 0FG 6-11 (54.5%)
#19 Landen Sutherland
Goon Squad
22PTS
8REB
2AST
STL 4BLK 0FG 8-19 (42.1%)

Box Score

WPG UNITED
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
9Peng Yuan251610400416-110-24-4
6SHUOLIN HUANG251112000005-220-11-2
28Greg Johnson25813000113-100-22-4
32Michael Witt2576000023-111-70-0
21Randy Dagasdas2551110522-51-40-0
14Bingchen (Tony) Wu2542000102-80-00-0
3Xinang Ma2543250412-80-20-0
2ZHIKUN LI25415230302-100-00-0
TOTALS5962990187
25-85
29.4%
2-18
11.1%
7-10
70.0%
Goon Squad
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
19Landen Sutherland33228240828-192-114-6
18Jaden Sutherland3368020003-110-50-0
25Klyd Miranda33614110233-130-10-0
24Troy Shergold3351000212-101-80-0
11Myx Miranda3334010101-71-30-0
14Josh Zadorozny3325120511-70-30-0
TOTALS44404100187
18-67
26.9%
4-31
12.9%
4-6
66.7%

Four Factors