SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSaturday, Oct 17, 2026 · 6:30 PM
WYBA 2011 Boys52
Final
Empire 2011 Boys - GOLD86

Team Comparison

WYBA 2011 BoysEmpire 2011 Boys - GOLD

Top Performers

#24 Daniel Famakinwa
WYBA 2011 Boys
14PTS
4REB
0AST
STL 4BLK 0FG 4-15 (26.7%)
#6 Player #6
Empire 2011 Boys - GOLD
17PTS
5REB
0AST
STL 0BLK 0FG 7-11 (63.6%)

Box Score

WYBA 2011 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
24Daniel Famakinwa22144040734-152-64-4
8Franklin Onwumelu22123020915-90-02-5
12Zachary Nickel22100020603-131-83-5
39Sidney Dueck2264000403-80-30-0
26Angelos Telidis2251010302-61-50-0
21Yared Yigzaw2233140301-50-21-1
25Mofe Usikalu2227010411-10-00-0
22Cole White2201000000-10-00-0
18Riley Hunter2200000010-00-00-0
TOTALS52231140366
19-58
32.8%
4-24
16.7%
10-15
66.7%
Empire 2011 Boys - GOLD
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
6Player #615175000207-112-41-1
24Player #2415138150415-110-03-3
7paulo umali15131070016-60-01-2
2Ponmile Oni15121010315-112-60-0
23kulraj bains1584010433-82-30-2
10Player #101587010104-70-00-0
9jalen delos reyes1551000112-31-20-0
3Kenny Okedara1541000402-20-00-0
1bentley huynh1525010201-30-00-0
14Player #141521000231-40-00-0
8Player #81520000001-20-00-0
0Player #01502000310-10-00-0
999Player #9991500000100-00-00-0
TOTALS863611602711
37-69
53.6%
7-15
46.7%
5-8
62.5%

Four Factors