SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalSaturday, Sep 26, 2026 · 9:00 AM
Evolve 2012 Boys39
Final
SUMMIT 2012 BOYS72

Team Comparison

Evolve 2012 BoysSUMMIT 2012 BOYS

Top Performers

#55 parker stein
Evolve 2012 Boys
13PTS
4REB
0AST
STL 0BLK 0FG 6-10 (60.0%)
#00 Player #00
SUMMIT 2012 BOYS
12PTS
7REB
0AST
STL 2BLK 0FG 6-12 (50.0%)

Box Score

Evolve 2012 Boys
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
55parker stein17134000506-100-11-2
19Jeremy Serette-Clifford1767010203-80-00-0
12Lchlyn Buck1764130402-120-52-7
7Taetum Law1763020412-31-21-1
2ben white1751000021-21-22-2
16Desire Abass1721020101-40-30-0
20erik dear1712000200-20-11-2
8Kosten1700100000-10-00-1
3Lucian Le-Macaskill1702000610-10-00-5
6Quinton1702111300-10-10-1
10Remi Tessier1700000100-00-00-0
21Weston Mcdonald1700000000-10-10-0
TOTALS3926391284
15-45
33.3%
2-16
12.5%
7-21
33.3%
SUMMIT 2012 BOYS
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
00Player #0017127020206-120-30-0
23Player #2317127140336-110-20-0
24Player #2417125110026-90-00-4
8NIFEMI AJIBOLA1784100224-120-20-0
12EBENEZER SISAY1771010103-60-01-2
0KANE FADERON1762030313-80-00-0
36Player #361750010002-40-01-2
78Player #781752210112-31-20-0
59Player #591730000101-21-10-0
22Player #221724310101-20-10-0
44Player #441703010110-10-00-0
53Player #531700000010-00-00-0
TOTALS723581501511
34-70
48.6%
2-11
18.2%
2-8
25.0%

Four Factors